skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Sharpe, John Principal
Bowen, Jeff Assistant Principal
Dalley, Tommy Athletic Director
McDonald, Eric CTAE Administrator

Balcziunas, Nicki History
Barfield, Jan (Rebecca) Foreign Language/Spanish II,III,IV
Barker, Chad Social Studies
Beck, Ben Science
Blount, Elissa Science
Calloway, Sandi Spanish
Campbell, Rachelle English
Carroll, Chris Guidance/Counselor
Champion, Kristen Math
Chomskis, Candace Math Teacher/ Dept. Chair
Chomskis, Lee History/Health/PE
Clark, Angela Math
Cleghorn, Shellie Health Care
Coleman, Carla Guidance/Counselor
Collins, Donna SEECA
Collins, Joy Social Studies
Cravey, Jay Construction- CTAE
Dalley, Tommy Athletic Director
Davis, Carrie Beth English
Davis, Jillian Social Studies
Dopson, Stephanie Special Education
Ferry, James Math
Frost, Pete English STC
Fullam, Steve Drivers Education
George, Bobby History
Hamilton, Chris Math
Harn, William Science
Hart, Kip SEECA
Head, Kevin Marketing/Technology
Helms, Anna Business Education
Hodge, Sharon Math
Hodges, Leslie English
Ingle, Britt PE/Weights
James, Phyllis Media Specialist
Jones, William ROTC
McCoy, Robert Band Director
McDonald, Eric CTAE Administrator
McKie, Brooke Food and Science
McLeod, David History
McLeod, Wade Science
Moore, Amy Cosmetology
Morgan, John Chorus/Show Choir
Ogle, Vicki Math
Owens, Shandra (Missy) Health/Physical Education- Department Chair
Pournelle, Margaret English Teacher/One-Act Play Director
Riley, Silvia English Teacher
Rivers, Beverly English Language Arts
Robinson, Kim Social Studies
Sharpe, Jackson AV/Broadcast Production
Sharpton, Jamie Science
Smith, Beth Mathematics
Toole, Ann Michele Science/Dept Chair
Ware, Carlos ROTC
Whitaker, Lagena Media Center Clerk
Williams, Kourtnee Science
Windham, Melonie English
Wolfe, Elizabeth Art
Yancey, Tiffany English

Beverly, Scott Nurse
Braddy, Marcy Student Information Specialist
Butler, Sherri Lunchroom
Carpenter, Dwayne Resource Officer
Carroll, Chris Guidance/Counselor
Coleman, Carla Guidance/Counselor
Ellis, Lacey Spec Ed. Parapro
Fletcher, Parker ISS
Howard, Patricia Front Office Secretary
Johnson, Lorance Lunchroom
Ramirez, Cecelia ESOL
Singleton, Eddie Maintainace
Taylor, Chiquita Lunchroom
Taylor, James Lunchroom
Town, Jamie Lunchroom
Wheeler, Tina Lunchroom Supervisor
Whitaker, Lagena Media Center Clerk
Williams, Teneshia Lunchroom